Currency $
No item
Login / Sign Up
Please click here to sign in or register.
New Products
A366IN AIR FILTER INNER MITSUBISHI Fuso Crane Air Supply Sys Feb 91~Jun 95 22.0 L KA904V 10DC11 NISSAN DIESEL UD Crane Air Supply Sys Jan 84~Jun 87 14300 CC KG52 RD8 Air Supply Sys Jan 84~Jun 87 14300 CC KG53 RD8
A366IN AIR FILTER INNER MITSUBISHI Fuso Crane Air Supply Sys Feb 91~Jun 95 22.0 L KA904V 10DC11 NISSAN DIESEL UD Crane Air Supply Sys Jan 84~Jun 87 14300 CC KG52 RD8 Air Supply Sys Jan 84~Jun 87 14300 CC KG53 RD8
AUD $66.00
AUD $35.55
You Save AUD $30.45

2+ :
AUD $32.88
5+ :
AUD $28.44
10+ :
AUD $26.48
Qty
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Product Description

 

 
Image result for FA5408 FILTER  
PART A366IN
Description FA3152/A-5408 AIR FILTER HDA5322/42209
Details H:406.5 OD:192/163 ID:139/17  
 
MITSU FP418
6D22-1A/1AT2 11.1L 1985-98
MITSU FS428  
6D22-1A 11.1L 1985-99
MITSU FV315
8DC9 16.0L 1983-85
MITSU FV358
6D22-0A 11.1L 1983-85
MITSU FV415
8DC9-1A 16.0L 1985-95
MITSU FV417
6D24-0AT1 11.9L 1995-
MITSU FV418
6D22-1A 11.1L 1985-99
MITSU FV458
6D22-1A 11.1L 1985-95
NISSAN UD CK40
PD6T 10.3L 1973-88
NISSAN UD CV41
PD6T 10.3L 1976-88
NISSAN UD CW40
PD6T 10.3L 1975-77
NISSAN UD CW41
PD6T 10.3L 1977-90
FA5408
NISSAN UD RB31
PE6 11.7L 1988-1992
SCANIA 112M
DS11 1981-88

MITSUBISHI Fuso Crane
Air Supply Sys Feb 91~Jun 95 22.0 L KA904V 10DC11

NISSAN DIESEL UD Crane
Air Supply Sys Jan 84~Jun 87 14300 CC KG52 RD8
Air Supply Sys Jan 84~Jun 87 14300 CC KG53 RD8

AZUMI A23366IN
BALDWIN PA1893
CATERPILLAR 3I-0126 3I0126
CUMMINS 4085788
CUMMINS 4337639
CUMMINS 502827
CUMMINS 7662477
DONALDSON P119373 P831196 P822144 P110559 P141629
FLEETGUARD AF820M
HINO 17801-1090 178011090
HITACHI 3M008291XA
HITACHI 70662477
HITACHI 77662477
HITACHI 78721029
HITACHI 79043781
HITACHI L4337639
HITACHI X4085788
ISUZU 1-14215034-0 1142150340
ISUZU 1-14215036-0 1142150360
ISUZU 600-181-423-0 6001814230
IVECO 1930748
JS ASAKASHI A366IN
KOMATSU 103259
KOMATSU 1201734H1
KOMATSU 600-181-3800S 6001813800S
KOMATSU 600-181-421-1 6001814211
KOMATSU 600-181-421-2 6001814212
KOMATSU 600-181-6211 6001816211
KOMATSU 6125-81-7031S 6125817031S
KOMATSU 6125-81-7032S 6125817032S
KOMATSU 926784C1
KOMATSU BW151570
KOMATSU M1849107
MAN 81.08304.0050 81083040050
MITSUBISHI AE063155
MITSUBISHI ME063155
NISSAN 16546-96014 1654696014
NISSAN 16546-96126 1654696126
RENAULT 00 03 564 119 0003564119
RENAULT 3564119
RYCO HDA5322
SAKURA A5408 A-5408 FA5408 FA-5408
SCANIA 310814
WESFIL WA987
WIX 42209

 
FOR MORE HELP ON SEARCHING CLICK PIC BELOW
 
http://brettstruck.com/g/46216/how-to-search.html
 



 
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA

LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS

FILTER KITS



          

SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA
 

  
 
Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
             
           CLUTCH KITS CATALOGUE
           
 
 
PBR Ci Clutch Kits
       CLUTCH KITS @ BRETTS TRUCK PARTS
            
 
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
             
                HINO FLYWHEELS 
           
 

© 2011-2020 CLUTCHS / PBR CLUTCH All rights reserved.
The Replacement Clutch Kit People